Property Details Auction Details
1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 2/3, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Land Area: 2,464 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 252,000.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Kinding Perdana 6, Taman Kinding Perdana, 30250 Tanjung Rambutan, Perak
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 184,000.00
Apartment
Subang Perdana Goodyear Court 6, Persiaran Kewajipan, USJ 8, 47610 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 182,250.00
1 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House
Jalan Residen 6/16, Residen 6, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 250,000.00
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
Jalan Residen 2/1, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 188,000.00
2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Senawang Perdana 10, Taman Senawang Perdana, 71450 Sungai Gadut, Negeri Sembilan
Built Up: 3,475 sq.ft
Land Area: 4,123 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 700,000.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan 2/5A, Taman Intan Perdana, Batu 9 Jalan Pantai, 71050 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 162,000.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Residen 1/24, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 162,000.00
Office Lot
Blok 4801, CBD Perdana 1, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Built Up: 2,002 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 342,490.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Perdana 2/12, Bandar Perdana, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 203,391.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Residen 4/13, Residen 4 Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Built Up: 900 sq.ft
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 136,000.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Residen 1/15, Residen 1, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 170,000.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 278 Properties

Sort by:
-
-
FEATURED