1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Pacakan, Kampung Teluk Budu, 22300 Besut, Terengganu
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 8, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 87,480.00
2 Storey Detached House
Kampung Bharu Geliga Besar, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Built Up: 3,556 sq.ft
Land Area: 7,707 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 8, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 630,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Taman Zamina Indah, Geliga Besar, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Land Area: 1,808 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 8, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 236,196.00
Terrace House
Jalan Padang Pandak, Taman Selasih, 22000 Jerteh, Terengganu
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 8, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 101,250.00
Terrace House
Jalan Gong Badak, Tama Perumahan Gong Badak, 21300 Kuala Nerus, Terengganu
Land Area: 1,754 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 8, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 390,000.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Taman An-Nur, Kampung Gong Guchil, Jalan Kubang Depu, 22000 Besut, Terengganu
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 8, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 90,000.00
Agricultural Land
Hutan Jel, Tenang, 22010 Besut, Terengganu
Land Area: 42,786 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 43,740.00
Detached House
Taman Setia Bakti, Bandar Al Muktafi Billah Shah, 23400 Dungun, Terengganu
Land Area: 10,559 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 129,600.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Taman An-Nur, Jebak Puyuh, Kampung Alor Keladi, 22000 Jertih, Terengganu
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 97,200.00
1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Biha, Kampung Kubang Jela, Manir, 21200 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
Land Area: 3,282 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 255,150.00
3.5 Storey Shop Office
Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 20000 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
Built Up: 6,821 sq.ft
Land Area: 1,959 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,170,000.00
Terrace House
Lorong Kirana 9, Taman Kirana, 21700 Hulu Terengganu, Terengganu
Built Up: 4,977 sq.ft
Land Area: 6,975 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 499,000.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 40 Properties

Sort by:
-
-
FEATURED
Malay Reserve
Malay Reserve
Malay Reserve
9 Jun, 2026
42,786 sq.ft

RM 43,740.00

FEATURED